recherche immobilières sur mobile

10 houses for sale in Martignas-sur-jalle

Your research : for sale in Martignas-sur-jalle (33127).

Repimmo suggests you 10 properties for sale in Martignas-sur-jalle

page 1/1

For sale house 4 rooms 116 m² 513 070 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4420 €/m²
For sale House Martignas-sur-jalle  116 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 sur Martignas-sur-jalle ( 33127 - Gironde )

Ad n°19128125 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 937 m² 309 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.
For sale Land Martignas-sur-jalle  937 m2
5
For sale land 937 m2 sur Martignas-sur-jalle ( 33127 - Gironde )

Ad n°19128121 : ...

  • Surface937 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 494 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.4940 €/m²
For sale House Martignas-sur-jalle  100 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 100 m2 sur Martignas-sur-jalle ( 33127 - Gironde )

Ad n°19119805 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 547 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.
For sale Land Martignas-sur-jalle  547 m2
2
For sale land 547 m2 sur Martignas-sur-jalle ( 33127 - Gironde )

Ad n°19119803 : ...

  • Surface547 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 375 500 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.3760 €/m²
For sale House Martignas-sur-jalle  100 m2 4 pieces
2

Ad n°19119802 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 444 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.4930 €/m²
For sale House Martignas-sur-jalle  90 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Martignas-sur-jalle ( 33127 - Gironde )

Ad n°19117552 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 940 m² 309 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.
For sale Land Martignas-sur-jalle  940 m2
2
For sale land 940 m2 sur Martignas-sur-jalle ( 33127 - Gironde )

Ad n°19114537 : ...

  • Surface940 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 105 m² 335 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.3190 €/m²
For sale House Martignas-sur-jalle  105 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Martignas-sur-jalle ( 33127 - Gironde )

Ad n°19091834 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 340 055 €

Free ad published on 27/01/2026.3780 €/m²
For sale House Martignas-sur-jalle  90 m2
3

Ad n°18915950 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3