recherche immobilières sur mobile

15 houses for sale in Plaudren

Your research : for sale in Plaudren (56420).

Repimmo suggests you 15 properties for sale in Plaudren

page 1/2

For sale house 111 m² 248 385 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  111 m2
2
For sale house 111 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19130221 : ...

  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 96 m² 247 067 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  96 m2
2
For sale house 96 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19130220 : ...

  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 165 876 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19128742 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 236 069 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  90 m2
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19117393 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 173 635 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  93 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 93 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114840 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 89 m² 182 174 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  89 m2 6 pieces
1
For sale house 89 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114839 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 93 m² 197 447 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  93 m2 6 pieces
2
For sale house 93 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114797 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 69 m² 188 969 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2740 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  69 m2
1
For sale house 69 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19114796 : ...

  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 236 069 €

Free ad published on 28/04/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  90 m2
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19098419 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² 202 800 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Plaudren  79 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 79 m2 sur Plaudren ( 56420 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19086106 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Plaudren

Place a free ad in Plaudren

Owners on Plaudren, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Plaudren by adding it immediatly to the 15 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Plaudren