recherche immobilières sur mobile

59 apartments for sale in Aube, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Aube (10).

Repimmo publish 59 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aube and close by

page 3/6

For sale apartment 3 rooms 81 m² PROCHE CENTRE VILLE 79 900 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.990 €/m²
For sale Apartment Troyes PROCHE CENTRE VILLE 81 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 81 m2 PROCHE CENTRE VILLE ( 10000 - Aube )

Ad n°19078806 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 18 m² CAMPUS ETUDIANTS 78 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.4330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rosieres CAMPUS ETUDIANTS 18 m2
5
For sale apartment 18 m2 CAMPUS ETUDIANTS ( 10430 - Aube )

Ad n°19076655 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface18 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 14 rooms 446 m² 300 000 €

ad published on 11/04/2026.670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Mussy-sur-seine  446 m2 14 pieces
5
For sale apartment 446 m2 sur Mussy-sur-seine ( 10250 - Aube )

Ad n°19066924 : ...

  • Rooms14
  • Surface446 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale apartment 33 m² 32 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.970 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bar-sur-seine  33 m2
5
For sale apartment 33 m2 sur Bar-sur-seine ( 10110 - Aube )

Ad n°19062857 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface33 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 79 000 €

ad published on 04/04/2026.1180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-andre-les-vergers  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Saint-andre-les-vergers ( 10120 - Aube )

Ad n°19053453 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 185 m² 279 000 €

ad published on 31/03/2026.1510 €/m²
For sale Apartment Troyes  185 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 185 m2 sur Troyes ( 10000 - Aube )

Ad n°19043438 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface185 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 122 m² 189 900 €

ad published on 18/03/2026.1560 €/m²
For sale Apartment Troyes  122 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 122 m2 sur Troyes ( 10000 - Aube )

Ad n°19015197 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 151 m² 219 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.1450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Troyes  151 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 151 m2 sur Troyes ( 10000 - Aube )

Ad n°19010614 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface151 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 96 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Sainte-savine  96 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 96 m2 sur Sainte-savine ( 10300 - Aube )

Ad n°19010040 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 93 m² 109 900 €

ad published on 11/03/2026.1180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Troyes  93 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 93 m2 sur Troyes ( 10000 - Aube )

Ad n°19001452 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 5 >