recherche immobilières sur mobile

1072 properties for sale in Aude, France

Your research : for sale in Aude (11).

Repimmo publish 1072 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aude and close by

page 56/108

For sale house 4 rooms 117 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 12/02/2026.1030 €/m²
For sale House Limoux  117 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )

Ad n°18949228 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 116 m² 222 600 €

Free ad published on 12/02/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale House Villardebelle  116 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 sur Villardebelle ( 11580 - Aude )

Ad n°18949226 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 130 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 12/02/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale House Limoux  130 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )

Ad n°18949224 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 96 000 €

Free ad published on 12/02/2026.1040 €/m²
For sale House Carcassonne  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Carcassonne ( 11000 - Aude )

Ad n°18948806 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale parking 123 m² 99 500 €

Free ad published on 12/02/2026.
For sale Parking Narbonne  123 m2
5
For sale parking 123 m2 sur Narbonne ( 11100 - Aude )

Ad n°18948763 : ...

  • Surface123 m2
  • Details

For sale land 1530 m² 60 550 €

Free ad published on 12/02/2026.
For sale Land Montreal  1530 m2
1
For sale land 1530 m2 sur Montreal ( 11290 - Aude )

Ad n°18948746 : ...

  • Surface1530 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 117 m² 259 700 €

Free ad published on 11/02/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale House Lauraguel  117 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Lauraguel ( 11300 - Aude )

Ad n°18947713 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 205 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 10/02/2026.680 €/m²
For sale House Carcassonne  205 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 205 m2 sur Carcassonne ( 11000 - Aude )

Ad n°18945763 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface205 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 10/02/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Narbonne  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Narbonne ( 11100 - Aude )

Ad n°18945594 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 149 990 €

Free ad published on 09/02/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Caunes-minervois  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Caunes-minervois ( 11160 - Aude )

Ad n°18943941 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 54 55 56 57 58 >