recherche immobilières sur mobile

207 houses 4 rooms for sale in Aude, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Aude (11).

Repimmo publish 207 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Aude and close by

page 20/21

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² 29 000 €

ad published on 07/08/2025.
For sale House Villeneuve-minervois  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Villeneuve-minervois ( 11160 - Aude )

Ad n°18544323 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 102 m² 78 800 €

Free ad published on 05/08/2025.770 €/m²
For sale House Servies-en-val  102 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 102 m2 sur Servies-en-val ( 11220 - Aude )

Ad n°18539309 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 103 m² 240 000 €

Free ad published on 05/08/2025.2330 €/m²
For sale House Salles-sur-l'hers  103 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Salles-sur-l'hers ( 11410 - Aude )

Ad n°18532977 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 136 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 01/08/2025.1650 €/m²
For sale House Limoux  136 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 136 m2 sur Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )

Ad n°18532796 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface136 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 67 m² 129 000 €

Free ad published on 19/07/2025.1930 €/m²
For sale House Quillan  67 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 67 m2 sur Quillan ( 11500 - Aude )

Ad n°18505946 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 29/05/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale House Limoux  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Limoux ( 11300 - Aude )

Ad n°18389596 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 64 m² 91 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2025.1420 €/m²
For sale House Saint-hilaire  64 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Saint-hilaire ( 11250 - Aude )

Ad n°18309786 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 72 m² 118 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2025.1640 €/m²
For sale House Villelongue-d'aude  72 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Villelongue-d'aude ( 11300 - Aude )

Ad n°18298844 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 300 m² 28 000 €

Free ad published on 28/03/2025.
For sale House Belcaire  300 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 300 m2 sur Belcaire ( 11340 - Aude )

Ad n°18254246 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface300 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 120 m² 290 000 €

Free ad published on 06/03/2025.2420 €/m²
For sale House Bellegarde-du-razes  120 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Bellegarde-du-razes ( 11240 - Aude )

Ad n°18202941 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 18 19 20 21 >