recherche immobilières sur mobile

46 apartments 4 rooms for sale in Bas rhin, France

Your research : apartment 4 rooms for sale in Bas rhin (67).

Repimmo publish 46 apartment 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bas rhin and close by

page 4/5

For sale apartment 4 rooms 97 m² 344 000 €

Free ad published on 12/09/2025.3550 €/m²
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  97 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 97 m2 sur Strasbourg ( 67000 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18620917 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² 416 000 €

Free ad published on 08/09/2025.4840 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Illkirch-graffenstaden ( 67400 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18611701 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 73 m² 304 300 €

Free ad published on 25/08/2025.4170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Strasbourg ( 67200 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18575150 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 73 m² 304 900 €

Free ad published on 25/08/2025.4180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  73 m2 4 pieces
5

Ad n°18575148 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 91 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 09/08/2025.2030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saverne  91 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 91 m2 sur Saverne ( 67700 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18549396 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 74 m² 307 109 €

Free ad published on 05/08/2025.4150 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saverne  74 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Saverne ( 67700 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18539395 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 104 m² 530 000 €

Free ad published on 22/07/2025.
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  104 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 104 m2 sur Strasbourg ( 67000 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18510962 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 59 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 17/07/2025.2800 €/m²
For sale Apartment Boersch  59 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Boersch ( 67530 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18502186 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 114 m² 236 900 €

Free ad published on 11/07/2025.2080 €/m²
For sale Apartment Gougenheim  114 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 114 m2 sur Gougenheim ( 67270 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18488724 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 96 m² 226 600 €

Free ad published on 26/06/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Hochfelden  96 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 96 m2 sur Hochfelden ( 67270 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18454148 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 2 3 4 5 >