recherche immobilières sur mobile

698 properties for sale in Bas rhin, France

Your research : for sale in Bas rhin (67).

Repimmo publish 698 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bas rhin and close by

page 14/70

For sale house 3 rooms 67 m² 246 838 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.3680 €/m²
For sale House Drusenheim  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 67 m2 sur Drusenheim ( 67410 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°19082252 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 123 m² 639 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  123 m2
5
For sale apartment 123 m2 sur Strasbourg ( 67000 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°19081870 : ...

  • Surface123 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 315 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.4630 €/m²
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Strasbourg ( 67000 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°19080341 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 48 m² 137 800 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.2870 €/m²
For sale Apartment Haguenau  48 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 48 m2 sur Haguenau ( 67500 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°19079635 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface48 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 138 m² 124 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.900 €/m²
For sale House Wisches  138 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 138 m2 ( 67130 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°19078841 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface138 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 129 m² 449 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.3480 €/m²
For sale House Wingersheim  129 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 129 m2 sur Wingersheim ( 67170 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°19076612 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface129 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 214 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.2520 €/m²
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Strasbourg ( 67100 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°19076606 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 341 532 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.4810 €/m²
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Strasbourg ( 67000 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°19076604 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 62 m² 227 557 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.3670 €/m²
For sale House Herrlisheim  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 62 m2 sur Herrlisheim ( 67850 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°19076523 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details