recherche immobilières sur mobile

698 properties for sale in Bas rhin, France

Your research : for sale in Bas rhin (67).

Repimmo publish 698 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bas rhin and close by

page 54/70

For sale apartment 2 rooms 38 m² 176 303 €

Free ad published on 05/08/2025.4640 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saverne  38 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 38 m2 sur Saverne ( 67700 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18539396 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface38 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 74 m² 307 109 €

Free ad published on 05/08/2025.4150 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saverne  74 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Saverne ( 67700 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18539395 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 268 436 €

Free ad published on 05/08/2025.4010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saverne  67 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Saverne ( 67700 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18539394 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 160 m² 196 000 €

Free ad published on 04/08/2025.1230 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dettwiller  160 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 160 m2 sur Dettwiller ( 67490 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18538833 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 163 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 04/08/2025.910 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dettwiller  163 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 163 m2 sur Dettwiller ( 67490 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18538832 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface163 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 392 000 €

Free ad published on 02/08/2025.3140 €/m²
For sale House Herrlisheim  125 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 125 m2 sur Herrlisheim ( 67850 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18535357 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 324 000 €

Free ad published on 01/08/2025.2700 €/m²
For sale House Duntzenheim  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Duntzenheim ( 67270 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18533968 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 150 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 30/07/2025.1660 €/m²
For sale Apartment Geudertheim  150 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 150 m2 sur Geudertheim ( 67170 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18527419 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 250 m² 290 000 €

Free ad published on 28/07/2025.1160 €/m²
For sale House Wasselonne  250 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 250 m2 sur Wasselonne ( 67310 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18524484 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface250 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 56 m² 258 764 €

Free ad published on 28/07/2025.4620 €/m²
For sale Apartment Strasbourg  56 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Strasbourg ( 67100 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18524348 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 52 53 54 55 56 >