recherche immobilières sur mobile

698 properties for sale in Bas rhin, France

Your research : for sale in Bas rhin (67).

Repimmo publish 698 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bas rhin and close by

page 68/70

For sale new housing 45 m² 183 746 €

ad published on 01/03/2024.
For sale New housing Strasbourg  45 m2
5
For sale new housing 45 m2 sur Strasbourg ( 67100 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°17148958 : ...

  • Surface45 m2
  • Details

For sale land 611 m² 135 000 €

Free ad published on 07/02/2024.
For sale Land Roppenheim  611 m2
1
For sale land 611 m2 sur Roppenheim ( 67480 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°17062647 : ...

  • Surface611 m2
  • Details

For sale new housing 173 000 €

Free ad published on 22/12/2023.
For sale New housing Lipsheim
3
For sale new housing sur Lipsheim ( 67640 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°16943178 : ...

  • Details

For sale new housing 42 m² 199 000 €

ad published on 08/11/2023.
For sale New housing Barr  42 m2
4
For sale new housing 42 m2 sur Barr ( 67140 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°16815193 : ...

  • Surface42 m2
  • Details

For sale new housing 81 500 €

Free ad published on 01/11/2023.
For sale New housing Hochfelden
3
For sale new housing sur Hochfelden ( 67270 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°16791406 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 165 m² 567 000 €

Free ad published on 27/10/2023.3440 €/m²
For sale House Sessenheim  165 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 165 m2 sur Sessenheim ( 67770 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°16770491 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface165 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 280 m² 525 000 €

Free ad published on 26/09/2023.1880 €/m²
For sale House Bischwiller  280 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 280 m2 sur Bischwiller ( 67240 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°16641032 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface280 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale land 495 m² NEUBOURG 106 000 €

Free ad published on 17/09/2023.
For sale Land Bitschhoffen NEUBOURG 495 m2
3
For sale land 495 m2 sur Bitschhoffen NEUBOURG ( 67350 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°16603836 : ...

  • Surface495 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 78 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 10/08/2023.2500 €/m²
For sale Apartment Haguenau  78 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Haguenau ( 67500 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°16465519 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale new housing 49 000 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2023.
For sale New housing Betschdorf
3
For sale new housing sur Betschdorf ( 67660 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°16212664 : ...

  • Details
< 66 67 68 69 70 >