recherche immobilières sur mobile

110 houses 4 rooms for sale in Bas rhin, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Bas rhin (67).

Repimmo publish 110 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bas rhin and close by

page 9/11

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 298 500 €

Free ad published on 17/12/2025.3050 €/m²
For sale House Epfig  98 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 98 m2 sur Epfig ( 67680 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18837111 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 159 900 €

Free ad published on 09/12/2025.1860 €/m²
For sale House Ingenheim  86 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Ingenheim ( 67270 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18821590 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 196 800 €

Free ad published on 20/11/2025.2460 €/m²
For sale House Asswiller  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Asswiller ( 67320 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18778374 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 97 m² 359 000 €

Free ad published on 13/11/2025.3700 €/m²
For sale House Wissembourg  97 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 97 m2 sur Wissembourg ( 67160 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18762245 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 97 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 13/11/2025.3600 €/m²
For sale House Hochfelden  97 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Hochfelden ( 67270 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18762244 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 410 000 €

Free ad published on 13/11/2025.4100 €/m²
For sale House Odratzheim  100 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Odratzheim ( 67520 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18762242 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 231 720 €

Free ad published on 25/10/2025.2900 €/m²
For sale House Petersbach  80 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 80 m2 sur Petersbach ( 67290 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18720710 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 201 827 €

Free ad published on 25/10/2025.2520 €/m²
For sale House Petersbach  80 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 80 m2 sur Petersbach ( 67290 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18720705 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 232 160 €

Free ad published on 23/10/2025.2900 €/m²
For sale House Durstel  80 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 80 m2 sur Durstel ( 67320 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18714829 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 319 000 €

Free ad published on 15/10/2025.3750 €/m²
For sale House Kilstett  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Kilstett ( 67840 - Bas rhin )

Ad n°18696067 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 7 8 9 10 11 >