recherche immobilières sur mobile

809 apartments for sale in Bouches du Rhone, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Bouches du Rhone (13).

Repimmo publish 809 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bouches du Rhone and close by

page 12/81

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 540 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Marseille-8eme-arrondissement  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Marseille-8eme-arrondissement ( 13008 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19122246 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 43 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.3840 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-8eme-arrondissement  43 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 43 m2 sur Marseille-8eme-arrondissement ( 13008 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19122090 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface43 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 78 m² 170 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Aubagne  78 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Aubagne ( 13400 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19122081 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 103 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-3eme-arrondissement  103 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 103 m2 sur Marseille-3eme-arrondissement ( 13003 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19122075 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 65 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-9eme-arrondissement  65 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Marseille-9eme-arrondissement ( 13009 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19122071 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² 172 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.3020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Aubagne  57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 sur Aubagne ( 13400 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19122051 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 239 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.3980 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-6eme-arrondissement  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Marseille-6eme-arrondissement ( 13006 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19122049 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 37 m² 115 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.3110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-5eme-arrondissement  37 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 37 m2 sur Marseille-5eme-arrondissement ( 13005 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19122001 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface37 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.4440 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-4eme-arrondissement  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Marseille-4eme-arrondissement ( 13004 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19121997 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 92 m² 170 400 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-10eme-arrondissement  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 92 m2 sur Marseille-10eme-arrondissement ( 13010 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19119947 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 10 11 12 13 14 >