recherche immobilières sur mobile

809 apartments for sale in Bouches du Rhone, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Bouches du Rhone (13).

Repimmo publish 809 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bouches du Rhone and close by

page 18/81

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.2790 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-10eme-arrondissement  57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 sur Marseille-10eme-arrondissement ( 13010 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19109343 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 20 m² 92 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.4600 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-5eme-arrondissement  20 m2
1
For sale apartment 20 m2 sur Marseille-5eme-arrondissement ( 13005 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19109342 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface20 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 297 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Marseille-8eme-arrondissement  59 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 sur Marseille-8eme-arrondissement ( 13008 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19109341 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.3610 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-4eme-arrondissement  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Marseille-4eme-arrondissement ( 13004 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19109339 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 147 m² 450 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.3060 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-8eme-arrondissement  147 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 147 m2 sur Marseille-8eme-arrondissement ( 13008 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19109337 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface147 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 68 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-9eme-arrondissement  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Marseille-9eme-arrondissement ( 13009 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19109336 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Marseille-5eme-arrondissement  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Marseille-5eme-arrondissement ( 13005 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19109335 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 263 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.4530 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-5eme-arrondissement  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Marseille-5eme-arrondissement ( 13005 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19109334 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 20 m² 110 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Marseille-8eme-arrondissement  20 m2
5
For sale apartment 20 m2 sur Marseille-8eme-arrondissement ( 13008 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°19109332 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface20 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 172 000 €