recherche immobilières sur mobile

809 apartments for sale in Bouches du Rhone, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Bouches du Rhone (13).

Repimmo publish 809 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Bouches du Rhone and close by

page 59/81

For sale apartment 2 rooms 53 m² 320 000 €

Free ad published on 24/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Sausset-les-pins  53 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Sausset-les-pins ( 13960 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18909766 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.2930 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-10eme-arrondissement  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Marseille-10eme-arrondissement ( 13010 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18908253 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 42 m² 80 341 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.1910 €/m²
For sale Apartment Rousset  42 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 42 m2 sur Rousset ( 13790 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18908098 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface42 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 97 m² 1 000 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Ciotat  97 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale apartment 97 m2 sur Ciotat ( 13600 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18905593 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 90 m² 553 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Marseille-8eme-arrondissement  90 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Marseille-8eme-arrondissement ( 13008 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18905592 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 46 m² 149 500 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.3250 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-2eme-arrondissement  46 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 46 m2 sur Marseille-2eme-arrondissement ( 13002 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18905283 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface46 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 180 000 €

Free ad published on 25/01/2026.2430 €/m²
For sale Apartment Trets  74 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Trets ( 13530 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18904174 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 55 m² 128 000 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Aubagne  55 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 55 m2 sur Aubagne ( 13400 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18901276 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 27 m² 110 000 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2026.4070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Marseille-11eme-arrondissement  27 m2
5
For sale apartment 27 m2 sur Marseille-11eme-arrondissement ( 13011 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18898716 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface27 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 39 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.4590 €/m²
For sale Apartment Roquefort-la-bedoule  39 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 39 m2 sur Roquefort-la-bedoule ( 13830 - Bouches du Rhone )

Ad n°18894174 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface39 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 57 58 59 60 61 >