recherche immobilières sur mobile

45 apartments for sale in Cher, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Cher (18).

Repimmo publish 45 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Cher and close by

page 4/5

For sale apartment 3 rooms 70 m² 43 000 €

Free ad published on 03/03/2026.610 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vierzon  70 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Vierzon ( 18100 - Cher )

Ad n°18975139 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 57 000 €

Free ad published on 03/03/2026.800 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vierzon  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Vierzon ( 18100 - Cher )

Ad n°18975138 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 48 m² 37 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bourges  48 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 48 m2 sur Bourges ( 18000 - Cher )

Ad n°18963448 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface48 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 76 m² 78 500 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2026.1030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vierzon  76 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Vierzon ( 18100 - Cher )

Ad n°18929068 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 97 m² 129 000 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.1330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bourges  97 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale apartment 97 m2 sur Bourges ( 18000 - Cher )

Ad n°18918439 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 127 m² 297 900 €

Free ad published on 19/01/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bourges  127 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 127 m2 sur Bourges ( 18000 - Cher )

Ad n°18899950 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface127 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 51 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bourges  51 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 51 m2 sur Bourges ( 18000 - Cher )

Ad n°18896724 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 52 m² 72 500 €

Free ad published on 21/12/2025.1390 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-amand-montrond  52 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 52 m2 sur Saint-amand-montrond ( 18200 - Cher )

Ad n°18846269 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 79 m² 105 000 €

Free ad published on 20/11/2025.1330 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bourges  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 79 m2 sur Bourges ( 18000 - Cher )

Ad n°18778686 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 105 m² 132 000 €

Free ad published on 14/11/2025.1260 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bourges  105 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 105 m2 sur Bourges ( 18000 - Cher )

Ad n°18766597 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 2 3 4 5 >