recherche immobilières sur mobile

64 houses 5 rooms for sale in Cher, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Cher (18).

Repimmo publish 64 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Cher and close by

page 5/7

For sale house 5 rooms 89 m² 49 500 €

Free ad published on 06/12/2025.560 €/m²
For sale House Neuvy-sur-barangeon  89 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 89 m2 sur Neuvy-sur-barangeon ( 18330 - Cher )

Ad n°18815474 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 150 m² 242 000 €

Free ad published on 05/12/2025.1610 €/m²
For sale House Plou  150 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Plou ( 18290 - Cher )

Ad n°18813209 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 106 m² 146 990 €

Free ad published on 05/12/2025.1390 €/m²
For sale House Gracay  106 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Gracay ( 18310 - Cher )

Ad n°18812441 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 02/12/2025.1110 €/m²
For sale House Herry  125 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Herry ( 18140 - Cher )

Ad n°18805639 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 126 m² 126 990 €

Free ad published on 01/12/2025.1010 €/m²
For sale House Vierzon  126 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Vierzon ( 18100 - Cher )

Ad n°18803794 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 150 m² 180 000 €

Free ad published on 21/11/2025.1200 €/m²
For sale House Lignieres  150 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Lignieres ( 18160 - Cher )

Ad n°18782305 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 129 500 €

Free ad published on 16/11/2025.1300 €/m²
For sale House Saint-florent-sur-cher  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Saint-florent-sur-cher ( 18400 - Cher )

Ad n°18760078 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 188 m² 364 500 €

Free ad published on 21/10/2025.1940 €/m²
For sale House Saint-florent-sur-cher  188 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 188 m2 sur Saint-florent-sur-cher ( 18400 - Cher )

Ad n°18710072 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface188 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 47 900 €

Free ad published on 18/10/2025.560 €/m²
For sale House Bourges  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Bourges ( 18000 - Cher )

Ad n°18704477 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 124 m² 188 600 €

Free ad published on 13/10/2025.1520 €/m²
For sale House Bourges  124 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 124 m2 sur Bourges ( 18000 - Cher )

Ad n°18692532 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface124 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 7 >