recherche immobilières sur mobile

270 houses for sale in Cher, France

Your research : house for sale in Cher (18).

Repimmo publish 270 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Cher and close by

page 5/27

For sale house 3 rooms 84 m² 129 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1540 €/m²
For sale House Mehun-sur-yevre  84 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Mehun-sur-yevre ( 18500 - Cher )

Ad n°19096582 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 173 m² 334 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Bourges  173 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 173 m2 sur Bourges ( 18000 - Cher )

Ad n°19096574 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface173 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 105 m² 219 900 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Subdray  105 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Subdray ( 18570 - Cher )

Ad n°19096573 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 116 m² 292 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.2520 €/m²
For sale House Bourges  116 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 sur Bourges ( 18000 - Cher )

Ad n°19096567 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Saint-florent-sur-cher  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Saint-florent-sur-cher ( 18400 - Cher )

Ad n°19096566 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 36 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.
For sale House Ivoy-le-pre  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Ivoy-le-pre ( 18380 - Cher )

Ad n°19096507 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 96 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1090 €/m²
For sale House Argent-sur-sauldre  88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Argent-sur-sauldre ( 18410 - Cher )

Ad n°19096506 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 119 m² 106 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.890 €/m²
For sale House Chezal-benoit  119 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 119 m2 sur Chezal-benoit ( 18160 - Cher )

Ad n°19096504 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface119 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 140 m² 291 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Ivoy-le-pre  140 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Ivoy-le-pre ( 18380 - Cher )

Ad n°19096503 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 122 m² 178 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1460 €/m²
For sale House Henrichemont  122 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Henrichemont ( 18250 - Cher )

Ad n°19096502 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 7 >