recherche immobilières sur mobile

625 properties for sale in Corse, France

Your research : for sale in Corse (20).

Repimmo publish 625 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Corse and close by

page 36/63

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 01/01/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bastia  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Bastia ( 20200 - Corse )

Ad n°18863767 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 89 m² 519 400 €

Free ad published on 01/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Brando  89 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 89 m2 sur Brando ( 20222 - Corse )

Ad n°18863766 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 56 m² 170 000 €

Free ad published on 01/01/2026.3040 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bastia  56 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Bastia ( 20200 - Corse )

Ad n°18863764 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 36 m² 150 000 €

Free ad published on 01/01/2026.4170 €/m²
For sale Apartment Patrimonio  36 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 36 m2 sur Patrimonio ( 20253 - Corse )

Ad n°18863763 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface36 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 84 m² 318 000 €

Free ad published on 01/01/2026.3790 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bastia  84 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 84 m2 sur Bastia ( 20200 - Corse )

Ad n°18863761 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 200 m² 780 000 €

Free ad published on 01/01/2026.3900 €/m²
For sale House Santa-maria-di-lota  200 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Santa-maria-di-lota ( 20200 - Corse )

Ad n°18863758 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 460 000 €

Free ad published on 01/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Brando  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Brando ( 20222 - Corse )

Ad n°18863756 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 65 m² 330 000 €

Free ad published on 01/01/2026.
For sale House Alata  65 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 65 m2 sur Alata ( 20167 - Corse )

Ad n°18863485 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 248 000 €

Free ad published on 31/12/2025.3880 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ajaccio  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Ajaccio ( 20090 - Corse )

Ad n°18862197 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 46 m² 116 000 €

Free ad published on 31/12/2025.2520 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ville-di-pietrabugno  46 m2
5
For sale apartment 46 m2 sur Ville-di-pietrabugno ( 20200 - Corse )

Ad n°18860991 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface46 m2
  • Details
< 34 35 36 37 38 >