recherche immobilières sur mobile

33 houses 3 rooms for sale in Dordogne, France

Your research : house 3 rooms for sale in Dordogne (24).

Repimmo publish 33 house 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Dordogne and close by

page 3/4

For sale house 3 rooms 110 m² 169 500 €

ad published on 14/12/2025.1540 €/m²
For sale House Ginestet  110 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Ginestet ( 24130 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18831548 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 91 m² 160 000 €

Free ad published on 07/12/2025.1760 €/m²
For sale House Mareuil  91 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Mareuil ( 24340 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18817944 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 90 m² 139 900 €

ad published on 06/12/2025.1550 €/m²
For sale House Cours-de-pile  90 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Cours-de-pile ( 24520 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18816032 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 89 m² LIMEUIL 140 660 €

Free ad published on 09/11/2025.1580 €/m²
For sale House Limeuil LIMEUIL 89 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 89 m2 sur Limeuil LIMEUIL ( 24510 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18753762 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 85 m² ST MARTIAL DE NABIRAT 66 000 €

Free ad published on 09/11/2025.780 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martial-de-nabirat ST MARTIAL DE NABIRAT 85 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-martial-de-nabirat ST MARTIAL DE NABIRAT ( 24250 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18753759 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 57 m² 192 000 €

Free ad published on 01/10/2025.3370 €/m²
For sale House Bergerac  57 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale house 57 m2 sur Bergerac ( 24100 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18664447 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 71 m² 157 200 €

Free ad published on 27/09/2025.2210 €/m²
For sale House Montignac  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 71 m2 sur Montignac ( 24290 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18654226 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 95 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 20/08/2025.1990 €/m²
For sale House Riberac  95 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Riberac ( 24600 - Dordogne )

private ad n°18565828 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 90 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 11/08/2025.2500 €/m²
For sale House Perigueux  90 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Perigueux ( 24000 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18552626 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² Saint Pompont 45 000 €

Free ad published on 27/07/2025.750 €/m²
For sale House Saint-pompont Saint Pompont 60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Saint-pompont Saint Pompont ( 24170 - Dordogne )

Ad n°18522975 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >