recherche immobilières sur mobile

563 houses for sale in Dordogne, France

Your research : house for sale in Dordogne (24).

Repimmo publish 563 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Dordogne and close by

page 13/57

For sale house 8 rooms 215 m² 445 480 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale House Plazac  215 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 215 m2 sur Plazac ( 24580 - Dordogne )

Ad n°19055846 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface215 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² DAGLAN 298 000 €

Free ad published on 05/04/2026.2590 €/m²
For sale House Daglan DAGLAN 115 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Daglan DAGLAN ( 24250 - Dordogne )

Ad n°19054512 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 30 rooms 650 m² 988 000 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.1520 €/m²
For sale House Marquay  650 m2 30 pieces
5
For sale house 650 m2 sur Marquay ( 24620 - Dordogne )

Ad n°19049759 : ...

  • Rooms30
  • Surface650 m2
  • Chambres16
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 142 m² 298 000 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Saint-crepin-et-carlucet  142 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 sur Saint-crepin-et-carlucet ( 24590 - Dordogne )

Ad n°19049758 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 180 m² 499 200 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale House Perigueux  180 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 180 m2 sur Perigueux ( 24000 - Dordogne )

Ad n°19049700 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface180 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 128 m² 116 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.910 €/m²
For sale House Jumilhac-le-grand  128 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Jumilhac-le-grand ( 24630 - Dordogne )

Ad n°19047536 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 85 m² 259 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.3050 €/m²
For sale House Saint-priest-les-fougeres  85 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-priest-les-fougeres ( 24450 - Dordogne )

Ad n°19046554 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 180 m² 178 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.990 €/m²
For sale House Saint-raphael  180 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 180 m2 sur Saint-raphael ( 24160 - Dordogne )

Ad n°19046553 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface180 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 200 m² 198 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.990 €/m²
For sale House Roche-chalais  200 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Roche-chalais ( 24490 - Dordogne )

Ad n°19046291 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 149 m² 265 600 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.1780 €/m²
For sale House Saint-crepin-et-carlucet  149 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 149 m2 sur Saint-crepin-et-carlucet ( 24590 - Dordogne )

Ad n°19046146 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface149 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 11 12 13 14 15 >