recherche immobilières sur mobile

35 apartments 4 rooms for sale in Doubs, France

Your research : apartment 4 rooms for sale in Doubs (25).

Repimmo publish 35 apartment 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Doubs and close by

page 3/4

For sale apartment 4 rooms 111 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  111 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 111 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18891235 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 76 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 19/12/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  76 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18842205 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 89 m² 124 000 €

Free ad published on 04/12/2025.1390 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dambelin  89 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 89 m2 sur Dambelin ( 25150 - Doubs )

Ad n°18811138 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 92 m² 99 500 €

Free ad published on 22/11/2025.1080 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montbeliard  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 92 m2 sur Montbeliard ( 25200 - Doubs )

Ad n°18784743 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 76 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 08/11/2025.2360 €/m²
For sale Apartment Besancon  76 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Besancon ( 25000 - Doubs )

Ad n°18752331 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 88 m² 152 990 €

Free ad published on 25/10/2025.1740 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montbeliard  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 88 m2 sur Montbeliard ( 25200 - Doubs )

Ad n°18720812 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 64 m² 60 500 €

Free ad published on 16/10/2025.950 €/m²
For sale Apartment Audincourt  64 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Audincourt ( 25400 - Doubs )

Ad n°18698214 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface64 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² 109 000 €

Free ad published on 11/10/2025.1270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Montbeliard  86 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Montbeliard ( 25200 - Doubs )

Ad n°18688976 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 78 m² 66 000 €

Free ad published on 09/10/2025.850 €/m²
For sale Apartment Isle-sur-le-doubs  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Isle-sur-le-doubs ( 25250 - Doubs )

Ad n°18682825 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 104 m² 88 800 €

Free ad published on 03/10/2025.850 €/m²
For sale Apartment Seloncourt  104 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 104 m2 sur Seloncourt ( 25230 - Doubs )

Ad n°18667859 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >