recherche immobilières sur mobile

1247 properties for sale in Essonne, France

Your research : for sale in Essonne (91).

Repimmo publish 1247 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Essonne and close by

page 106/125

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 455 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2025.3960 €/m²
For sale House Longjumeau  115 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Longjumeau ( 91160 - Essonne )

Ad n°18354305 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 106 m² 189 900 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2025.1790 €/m²
For sale Apartment Morigny-champigny  106 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 106 m2 sur Morigny-champigny ( 91150 - Essonne )

Ad n°18340113 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 106 m² 189 900 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2025.1790 €/m²
For sale Apartment Etampes  106 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 106 m2 sur Etampes ( 91150 - Essonne )

Ad n°18340112 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 191 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2025.3130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Sainte-genevieve-des-bois  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Sainte-genevieve-des-bois ( 91700 - Essonne )

Ad n°18329779 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale land 707 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 18/04/2025.
For sale Land Ballancourt-sur-essonne  707 m2
1
For sale land 707 m2 sur Ballancourt-sur-essonne ( 91610 - Essonne )

Ad n°18300439 : ...

  • Surface707 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 21 m² 94 986 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2025.4520 €/m²
For sale Apartment Massy  21 m2
5
For sale apartment 21 m2 sur Massy ( 91300 - Essonne )

Ad n°18293085 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface21 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 94 m² GARE 364 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2025.3870 €/m²
For sale House Yerres GARE 94 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Yerres GARE ( 91330 - Essonne )

Ad n°18291554 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 230 m² 383 000 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2025.1670 €/m²
For sale House Mereville  230 m2
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Mereville ( 91660 - Essonne )

Ad n°18239695 : ...

  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 230 m² 383 000 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2025.1670 €/m²
For sale House Etampes  230 m2
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Etampes ( 91150 - Essonne )

Ad n°18239693 : ...

  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 158 560 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2025.2640 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Evry ( 91000 - Essonne )

Ad n°18236892 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Details
< 104 105 106 107 108 >