recherche immobilières sur mobile

1247 properties for sale in Essonne, France

Your research : for sale in Essonne (91).

Repimmo publish 1247 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Essonne and close by

page 32/125

For sale apartment 2 rooms 22 m² 157 500 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.
For sale Apartment Savigny-sur-orge  22 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 22 m2 ( 91600 - Essonne )

Ad n°19014515 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface22 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale land 460 m² 35 000 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.
For sale Land Angerville  460 m2
2
For sale land 460 m2 sur Angerville ( 91670 - Essonne )

Ad n°19012303 : ...

  • Surface460 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 82 m² 135 000 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale House Angerville  82 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Angerville ( 91670 - Essonne )

Ad n°19011942 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 90 m² 225 900 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Angerville  90 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Angerville ( 91670 - Essonne )

Ad n°19011941 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 158 m² 455 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2880 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 158 m2 sur Bondoufle ( 91070 - Essonne )

Ad n°19011731 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface158 m2
  • Details

For sale land 673 m² 260 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.
For sale Land Brunoy  673 m2
3
For sale land 673 m2 sur Brunoy ( 91800 - Essonne )

Ad n°19010688 : ...

  • Surface673 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.1300 €/m²
For sale House Angerville  150 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Angerville ( 91670 - Essonne )

Ad n°19010687 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 96 m² 260 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2710 €/m²
For sale House Fleury-merogis  96 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Fleury-merogis ( 91700 - Essonne )

Ad n°19010686 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 339 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.4130 €/m²
For sale House Bretigny-sur-orge  82 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Bretigny-sur-orge ( 91220 - Essonne )

Ad n°19010545 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 101 m² 499 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.4940 €/m²
For sale Apartment Massy  101 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 101 m2 sur Massy ( 91300 - Essonne )

Ad n°19010519 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 30 31 32 33 34 >