recherche immobilières sur mobile

573 properties for sale in Eure et loir, France

Your research : for sale in Eure et loir (28).

Repimmo publish 573 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure et loir and close by

page 12/58

For sale house 5 rooms 84 m² 190 345 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Sours  84 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Sours ( 28630 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19123623 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 172 m² 327 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Luray  172 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 172 m2 sur Luray ( 28500 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19123196 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface172 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 84 m² 127 500 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1520 €/m²
For sale House Sainville  84 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Sainville ( 28700 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19122576 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 111 m² LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS 226 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale House Allonnes LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS 111 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Allonnes LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS ( 28150 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19122512 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 112 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1780 €/m²
For sale House Maintenon  112 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Maintenon ( 28130 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19122429 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 87 m² BEAUMONT-LES-AUTELS 56 667 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.650 €/m²
For sale House Chassant BEAUMONT-LES-AUTELS 87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Chassant BEAUMONT-LES-AUTELS ( 28480 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19122149 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 319 m² SAINTIGNY 265 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.830 €/m²
For sale House Chassant SAINTIGNY 319 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 319 m2 sur Chassant SAINTIGNY ( 28480 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19118981 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface319 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 215 724 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Chuisnes  115 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Chuisnes ( 28190 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19118368 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 195 918 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Roinville  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Roinville ( 28700 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19118367 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 106 m² 261 203 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Droue-sur-drouette  106 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Droue-sur-drouette ( 28230 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19118366 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 10 11 12 13 14 >