recherche immobilières sur mobile

573 properties for sale in Eure et loir, France

Your research : for sale in Eure et loir (28).

Repimmo publish 573 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure et loir and close by

page 3/58

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS 201 577 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Allonnes LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS 95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Allonnes LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS ( 28150 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19144379 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 174 517 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Arrou  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Arrou ( 28290 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19144378 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 253 378 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Champhol  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Champhol ( 28300 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19144377 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 156 864 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Illiers-combray  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Illiers-combray ( 28120 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19144376 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 215 777 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Courville-sur-eure  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Courville-sur-eure ( 28190 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19144375 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 195 763 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-sur-eure  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Saint-georges-sur-eure ( 28190 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19144374 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 188 663 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Pierres  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Pierres ( 28130 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19144373 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 176 196 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Janville  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Janville ( 28310 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19144372 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² TOURY 186 763 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Allaines-mervilliers TOURY 87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Allaines-mervilliers TOURY ( 28310 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19144371 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 172 263 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Tremblay-les-villages  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Tremblay-les-villages ( 28170 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19144370 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 5 >