recherche immobilières sur mobile

585 properties for sale in Eure et loir, France

Your research : for sale in Eure et loir (28).

Repimmo publish 585 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure et loir and close by

page 39/59

For sale house 6 rooms 101 m² 207 900 €

Free ad published on 09/02/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Chuisnes  101 m2 6 pieces
4
For sale house 101 m2 sur Chuisnes ( 28190 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18934890 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 84 m² 215 900 €

Free ad published on 09/02/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Roinville  84 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 84 m2 sur Roinville ( 28700 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18934889 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 84 m² 205 900 €

Free ad published on 09/02/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale House Yermenonville  84 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 84 m2 sur Yermenonville ( 28130 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18934888 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 113 m² 284 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Nogent-le-rotrou  113 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 113 m2 sur Nogent-le-rotrou ( 28400 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18934671 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface113 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 132 500 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.1470 €/m²
For sale House Champrond-en-gatine  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Champrond-en-gatine ( 28240 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18934662 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 180 m² 260 000 €

Free ad published on 04/02/2026.1440 €/m²
For sale House Vaupillon  180 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 180 m2 ( 28240 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18934177 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface180 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 19 m² 161 800 €

Free ad published on 04/02/2026.
For sale Apartment Saint-lubin-des-joncherets  19 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 19 m2 sur Saint-lubin-des-joncherets ( 28350 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18933237 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface19 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 60 m² 148 900 €

Free ad published on 04/02/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Jouy  60 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Jouy ( 28300 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18932593 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 68 m² 93 000 €

Free ad published on 03/02/2026.1370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Dreux  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18930737 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment building 3 rooms 78 m² 121 900 €

Free ad published on 03/02/2026.
For sale Apartment building Nogent-le-rotrou  78 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment building 78 m2 sur Nogent-le-rotrou ( 28400 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18930636 : ...

  • Surface78 m2
  • Details
< 37 38 39 40 41 >