recherche immobilières sur mobile

124 houses 5 rooms for sale in Eure et loir, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Eure et loir (28).

Repimmo publish 124 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure et loir and close by

page 10/13

For sale house 5 rooms 113 m² 284 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Nogent-le-rotrou  113 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 113 m2 sur Nogent-le-rotrou ( 28400 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18934671 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface113 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 132 500 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.1470 €/m²
For sale House Champrond-en-gatine  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Champrond-en-gatine ( 28240 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18934662 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 173 m² 300 000 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.1730 €/m²
For sale House Ecrosnes  173 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 173 m2 sur Ecrosnes ( 28320 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18925788 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface173 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 78 m² 127 000 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale House Dreux  78 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18922553 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 157 900 €

Free ad published on 19/01/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale House Nogent-le-rotrou  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Nogent-le-rotrou ( 28400 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18899773 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 176 550 €

Free ad published on 09/01/2026.1410 €/m²
For sale House Saint-eliph  125 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 ( 28240 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18880193 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 84 m² 239 900 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.2860 €/m²
For sale House Mignieres  84 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 84 m2 sur Mignieres ( 28630 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18875298 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² 179 900 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Bailleau-le-pin  76 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 76 m2 sur Bailleau-le-pin ( 28120 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18875297 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² LUIGNY 152 900 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Chassant LUIGNY 76 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 76 m2 sur Chassant LUIGNY ( 28480 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18875295 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 200 000 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Voves  94 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 94 m2 sur Voves ( 28150 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°18875291 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 8 9 10 11 12 >