recherche immobilières sur mobile

421 houses for sale in Eure et loir, France

Your research : house for sale in Eure et loir (28).

Repimmo publish 421 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure et loir and close by

page 12/43

For sale house 5 rooms 99 m² 161 200 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale House Orgeres-en-beauce  99 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 99 m2 sur Orgeres-en-beauce ( 28140 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19088332 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 323 m² 294 000 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.910 €/m²
For sale House Nogent-le-rotrou  323 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 323 m2 ( 28400 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19088081 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface323 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 71 m² 174 988 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Bercheres-saint-germain  71 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 71 m2 sur Bercheres-saint-germain ( 28300 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19087033 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS 165 666 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2000 €/m²
For sale House Allonnes LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS 83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Allonnes LES-VILLAGES-VOVEENS ( 28150 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19087032 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 180 925 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2350 €/m²
For sale House Poisvilliers  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Poisvilliers ( 28300 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19087031 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 54 m² 168 769 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.3130 €/m²
For sale House Dreux  54 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 54 m2 sur Dreux ( 28100 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19087030 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 88 m² 181 096 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Poisvilliers  88 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Poisvilliers ( 28300 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19087029 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 108 m² 197 402 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.1830 €/m²
For sale House Chuisnes  108 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 108 m2 sur Chuisnes ( 28190 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19087028 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 74 m² 182 253 €

Free ad published on 22/04/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Bercheres-saint-germain  74 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 74 m2 sur Bercheres-saint-germain ( 28300 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19087027 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 14 m² 69 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.4930 €/m²
For sale House Crecy-couve  14 m2
5
For sale house 14 m2 sur Crecy-couve ( 28500 - Eure et loir )

Ad n°19085418 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface14 m2
  • Details
< 10 11 12 13 14 >