recherche immobilières sur mobile

550 properties for sale in Eure, France

Your research : for sale in Eure (27).

Repimmo publish 550 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure and close by

page 11/55

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 223 783 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale House Val-de-reuil  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Val-de-reuil ( 27100 - Eure )

Ad n°19123684 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 94 m² LE-PERREY 171 048 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Aizier LE-PERREY 94 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Aizier LE-PERREY ( 27500 - Eure )

Ad n°19123683 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 200 126 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1910 €/m²
For sale House Pont-audemer  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Pont-audemer ( 27500 - Eure )

Ad n°19123682 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 221 922 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Surville  115 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Surville ( 27400 - Eure )

Ad n°19123681 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 104 m² 220 416 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Bourgtheroulde-infreville  104 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Bourgtheroulde-infreville ( 27520 - Eure )

Ad n°19123680 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 222 204 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale House Criquebeuf-sur-seine  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Criquebeuf-sur-seine ( 27340 - Eure )

Ad n°19123679 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 197 143 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Val-de-reuil  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Val-de-reuil ( 27100 - Eure )

Ad n°19123678 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 212 729 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Aviron  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Aviron ( 27930 - Eure )

Ad n°19123677 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 106 m² 251 407 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Bourgtheroulde-infreville  106 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Bourgtheroulde-infreville ( 27520 - Eure )

Ad n°19123676 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 202 353 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Menilles  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Menilles ( 27120 - Eure )

Ad n°19123675 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 9 10 11 12 13 >