recherche immobilières sur mobile

550 properties for sale in Eure, France

Your research : for sale in Eure (27).

Repimmo publish 550 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure and close by

page 3/55

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 241 312 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale House Igoville  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Igoville ( 27460 - Eure )

Ad n°19128593 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 184 551 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Routot  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Routot ( 27350 - Eure )

Ad n°19128591 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 193 653 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Berville-en-roumois  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Berville-en-roumois ( 27520 - Eure )

Ad n°19128590 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 173 651 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale House Menneval  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Menneval ( 27300 - Eure )

Ad n°19128589 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 213 651 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Criquebeuf-sur-seine  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Criquebeuf-sur-seine ( 27340 - Eure )

Ad n°19128588 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 200 651 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1910 €/m²
For sale House Incarville  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Incarville ( 27400 - Eure )

Ad n°19128587 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 172 652 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1640 €/m²
For sale House Haye-malherbe  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Haye-malherbe ( 27400 - Eure )

Ad n°19128586 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 241 652 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Toutainville  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Toutainville ( 27500 - Eure )

Ad n°19128585 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 200 653 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1910 €/m²
For sale House Manoir  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Manoir ( 27460 - Eure )

Ad n°19128583 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 182 651 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Sacquenville  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Sacquenville ( 27930 - Eure )

Ad n°19128582 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 5 >