recherche immobilières sur mobile

530 properties for sale in Eure, France

Your research : for sale in Eure (27).

Repimmo publish 530 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Eure and close by

page 35/53

For sale house 8 rooms 132 m² 319 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Lyons-la-foret  132 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Lyons-la-foret ( 27480 - Eure )

Ad n°18905397 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 83 m² 126 000 €

ad published on 18/01/2026.1520 €/m²
For sale House Ferriere-sur-risle  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Ferriere-sur-risle ( 27760 - Eure )

Ad n°18898380 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 44 m² 173 761 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.3950 €/m²
For sale House Igoville  44 m2
5
For sale house 44 m2 sur Igoville ( 27460 - Eure )

Ad n°18896171 : ...

  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 267 471 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.2550 €/m²
For sale House Igoville  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Igoville ( 27460 - Eure )

Ad n°18896170 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 103 m² 257 916 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Igoville  103 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Igoville ( 27460 - Eure )

Ad n°18896169 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 11 rooms 338 m² 665 000 €

ad published on 16/01/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Pont-audemer  338 m2 11 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 338 m2 sur Pont-audemer ( 27500 - Eure )

Ad n°18893774 : ...

  • Surface338 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale land 367 m² 74 990 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.
For sale Land Ezy-sur-eure  367 m2
3
For sale land 367 m2 sur Ezy-sur-eure ( 27530 - Eure )

Ad n°18892857 : ...

  • Surface367 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 101 m² 239 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Neuve-grange  101 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 101 m2 sur Neuve-grange ( 27150 - Eure )

Ad n°18892832 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 220 m² 359 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale House Ezy-sur-eure  220 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 220 m2 sur Ezy-sur-eure ( 27530 - Eure )

Ad n°18892749 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface220 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 1200 m² 38 990 €