recherche immobilières sur mobile

477 properties for sale in Indre et loire, France

Your research : for sale in Indre et loire (37).

Repimmo publish 477 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Indre et loire and close by

page 4/48

For sale land 75 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.
For sale Land Saint-martin-le-beau
5
For sale land sur Saint-martin-le-beau ( 37270 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°19133096 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 64 m² 153 474 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2400 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-en-gatines  64 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Saint-laurent-en-gatines ( 37380 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°19133094 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 197 564 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2250 €/m²
For sale House Blere  88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Blere ( 37150 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°19133093 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 198 491 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale House Semblancay  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Semblancay ( 37360 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°19133092 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 179 207 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Croix-en-touraine  82 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Croix-en-touraine ( 37150 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°19133091 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 36 m² 145 500 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4040 €/m²
For sale Apartment Tours  36 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 36 m2 sur Tours ( 37000 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°19131940 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface36 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 171 678 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Beaumont-la-ronce  88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Beaumont-la-ronce ( 37360 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°19131028 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 162 628 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Neuille-pont-pierre  88 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Neuille-pont-pierre ( 37360 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°19131027 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 79 m² 206 216 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Montlouis-sur-loire  79 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Montlouis-sur-loire ( 37270 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°19131026 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 109 m² 126 900 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1160 €/m²
For sale House Chaumussay  109 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Chaumussay ( 37350 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°19129800 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 2 3 4 5 6 >