recherche immobilières sur mobile

477 properties for sale in Indre et loire, France

Your research : for sale in Indre et loire (37).

Repimmo publish 477 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Indre et loire and close by

page 44/48

For sale commercial office 2 rooms 68 m² 237 600 €

Free ad published on 14/08/2025.
For sale Commercial office Amboise  68 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale commercial office 68 m2 sur Amboise ( 37400 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°18550605 : ...

  • Surface68 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 137 000 €

Free ad published on 09/08/2025.1440 €/m²
For sale House Charnizay  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Charnizay ( 37290 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°18547723 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 255 m² 364 000 €

Free ad published on 09/08/2025.1430 €/m²
For sale House Manthelan  255 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 255 m2 sur Manthelan ( 37240 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°18547722 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface255 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 224 500 €

Free ad published on 09/08/2025.2640 €/m²
For sale House Genille  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Genille ( 37460 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°18547437 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 246 m² 590 000 €

Free ad published on 08/08/2025.2400 €/m²
For sale House Esvres  246 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 246 m2 sur Esvres ( 37320 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°18545659 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface246 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 75 m² 186 078 €

Free ad published on 02/08/2025.2480 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-en-gatines  75 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Saint-laurent-en-gatines ( 37380 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°18535333 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 221 762 €

Free ad published on 02/08/2025.2460 €/m²
For sale House Amboise  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Amboise ( 37400 - Indre et loire )

Ad n°18535324 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2