recherche immobilières sur mobile

41 houses 4 rooms for sale in Indre, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Indre (36).

Repimmo publish 41 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Indre and close by

page 4/5

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 124 000 €

Free ad published on 19/01/2026.1310 €/m²
For sale House Chateauroux  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Chateauroux ( 36000 - Indre )

Ad n°18899546 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 93 m² 139 800 €

Free ad published on 03/01/2026.1500 €/m²
For sale House Saint-christophe-en-boucherie  93 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Saint-christophe-en-boucherie ( 36400 - Indre )

Ad n°18865770 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 65 m² 59 990 €

Free ad published on 20/12/2025.920 €/m²
For sale House Chabris  65 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 65 m2 sur Chabris ( 36210 - Indre )

Ad n°18843876 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 95 m² 89 900 €

Free ad published on 17/11/2025.950 €/m²
For sale House Saint-michel-en-brenne  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Saint-michel-en-brenne ( 36290 - Indre )

Ad n°18771047 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 105 m² 131 000 €

Free ad published on 06/11/2025.1250 €/m²
For sale House Vicq-sur-nahon  105 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Vicq-sur-nahon ( 36600 - Indre )

Ad n°18746591 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 81 m² 98 000 €

Free ad published on 27/10/2025.1210 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-gemme  81 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Sainte-gemme ( 36500 - Indre )

Ad n°18723818 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² 120 990 €

Free ad published on 14/07/2025.1530 €/m²
For sale House Baudres  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Baudres ( 36110 - Indre )

Ad n°18494571 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 102 m² 84 990 €

Free ad published on 04/06/2025.830 €/m²
For sale House Paulnay  102 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 102 m2 sur Paulnay ( 36290 - Indre )

Ad n°18401642 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface102 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 110 m² 154 000 €

Free ad published on 22/05/2025.1400 €/m²
For sale House Argenton-sur-creuse  110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Argenton-sur-creuse ( 36200 - Indre )

Ad n°18373589 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 25 m² 110 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2025.4400 €/m²
For sale House Lourdoueix-saint-michel  25 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 25 m2 sur Lourdoueix-saint-michel ( 36140 - Indre )

Ad n°18271020 : ...