recherche immobilières sur mobile

178 houses for sale in Indre, France

Your research : house for sale in Indre (36).

Repimmo publish 178 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Indre and close by

page 7/18

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 153 700 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.1710 €/m²
For sale House Saint-florentin  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Saint-florentin ( 36150 - Indre )

Ad n°19026682 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² 105 990 €

Free ad published on 23/03/2026.1340 €/m²
For sale House Ruffec  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Ruffec ( 36300 - Indre )

Ad n°19025704 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 105 m² 57 000 €

Free ad published on 22/03/2026.540 €/m²
For sale House Pont-chretien-chabenet  105 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Pont-chretien-chabenet ( 36800 - Indre )

Ad n°19024634 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 125 m² 246 750 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.1970 €/m²
For sale House Obterre  125 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Obterre ( 36290 - Indre )

Ad n°19019256 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 299 m² 399 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.1330 €/m²
For sale House Vicq-sur-nahon  299 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 299 m2 sur Vicq-sur-nahon ( 36600 - Indre )

Ad n°19016827 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface299 m2
  • Chambres7
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 232 m² 229 900 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.990 €/m²
For sale House Chabris  232 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 232 m2 sur Chabris ( 36210 - Indre )

Ad n°19016752 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface232 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 270 m² 346 500 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.1280 €/m²
For sale House Chatillon-sur-indre  270 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 270 m2 sur Chatillon-sur-indre ( 36700 - Indre )

Ad n°19016686 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface270 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 135 m² 107 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.790 €/m²
For sale House Saint-aout  135 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Saint-aout ( 36120 - Indre )

Ad n°19016650 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 38 990 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.
For sale House Fontgombault  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Fontgombault ( 36220 - Indre )

Ad n°19014896 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 255 m² 273 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.1070 €/m²
For sale House Chatillon-sur-indre  255 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 255 m2 sur Chatillon-sur-indre ( 36700 - Indre )

Ad n°19014564 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface255 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 5 6 7 8 9 >