recherche immobilières sur mobile

88 apartments 3 rooms for sale in Isere, France

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Isere (38).

Repimmo publish 88 apartment 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Isere and close by

page 4/9

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 139 500 €

ad published on 24/04/2026.2290 €/m²
For sale Apartment Fontaine  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Fontaine ( 38600 - Isere )

Ad n°19090963 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 55 m² 152 000 €

ad published on 24/04/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-martin-d'uriage  55 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 55 m2 sur Saint-martin-d'uriage ( 38410 - Isere )

Ad n°19090962 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.3060 €/m²
For sale Apartment Chasse-sur-rhone  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Chasse-sur-rhone ( 38670 - Isere )

Ad n°19089083 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.3210 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pont-eveque  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Pont-eveque ( 38780 - Isere )

Ad n°19089081 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 81 m² 132 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  81 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°19083913 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 80 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale Apartment Tour-du-pin  80 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Tour-du-pin ( 38110 - Isere )

Ad n°19083604 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 115 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Moirans  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Moirans ( 38430 - Isere )

Ad n°19074805 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.3660 €/m²
For sale Apartment Varces-allieres-et-risset  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Varces-allieres-et-risset ( 38760 - Isere )

Ad n°19062601 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 378 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Vaujany  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Vaujany ( 38114 - Isere )

Ad n°19052180 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 242 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.4030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-martin-d'heres  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Saint-martin-d'heres ( 38400 - Isere )

Ad n°19044891 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 2 3 4 5 6 >