recherche immobilières sur mobile

91 apartments 4 rooms for sale in Isere, France

Your research : apartment 4 rooms for sale in Isere (38).

Repimmo publish 91 apartment 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Isere and close by

page 6/10

For sale apartment 4 rooms 96 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 07/03/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Moidieu-detourbe  96 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 96 m2 sur Moidieu-detourbe ( 38440 - Isere )

Ad n°18993626 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 76 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 07/03/2026.2960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villefontaine  76 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Villefontaine ( 38090 - Isere )

Ad n°18993619 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 66 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 26/02/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale Apartment Echirolles  66 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Echirolles ( 38130 - Isere )

Ad n°18971759 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 109 m² 170 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.1560 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vienne  109 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 109 m2 sur Vienne ( 38200 - Isere )

Ad n°18965145 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 90 m² 187 000 €

Free ad published on 18/02/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38000 - Isere )

Ad n°18956305 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 10/02/2026.1730 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vienne  86 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Vienne ( 38200 - Isere )

Ad n°18946065 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 62 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 27/01/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bourgoin-jallieu  62 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Bourgoin-jallieu ( 38300 - Isere )

Ad n°18915582 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 109 m² 180 000 €

ad published on 11/01/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  109 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 109 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°18882050 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² 95 000 €

Free ad published on 24/12/2025.1100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  86 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°18851616 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 98 m² 378 800 €

Free ad published on 16/12/2025.3870 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lans-en-vercors  98 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 98 m2 sur Lans-en-vercors ( 38250 - Isere )

Ad n°18835028 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 4 5 6 7 8 >