recherche immobilières sur mobile

276 apartments for sale in Isere, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Isere (38).

Repimmo publish 276 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Isere and close by

page 18/28

For sale apartment 4 rooms 62 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 27/01/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bourgoin-jallieu  62 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Bourgoin-jallieu ( 38300 - Isere )

Ad n°18915582 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 53 m² 119 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2250 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Rives ( 38140 - Isere )

Ad n°18891020 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface53 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 54 m² 97 650 €

ad published on 14/01/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villefontaine  54 m2 2 pieces
1
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Villefontaine ( 38090 - Isere )

Ad n°18889177 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 32 m² 95 000 €

Free ad published on 18/01/2026.2970 €/m²
For sale Apartment Gieres  32 m2
5
For sale apartment 32 m2 sur Gieres ( 38610 - Isere )

Ad n°18888982 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface32 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 109 m² 180 000 €

ad published on 11/01/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  109 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 109 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°18882050 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 42 m² 89 000 €

Free ad published on 11/01/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  42 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 42 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°18874015 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface42 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 03/01/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vienne  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Vienne ( 38200 - Isere )

Ad n°18866164 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 59 m² 136 000 €

Free ad published on 24/12/2025.2310 €/m²