recherche immobilières sur mobile

80 houses 5 rooms for sale in Isere, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Isere (38).

Repimmo publish 80 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Isere and close by

page 4/8

For sale house 5 rooms 122 m² 450 000 €

Free ad published on 27/03/2026.3690 €/m²
For sale House Crolles  122 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Crolles ( 38190 - Isere )

Ad n°19033885 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 214 m² 550 000 €

Free ad published on 25/03/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Saint-romain-de-jalionas  214 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 214 m2 sur Saint-romain-de-jalionas ( 38460 - Isere )

Ad n°19030983 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface214 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 140 m² 290 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale House Roussillon  140 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Roussillon ( 38150 - Isere )

Ad n°19026800 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 359 000 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.2870 €/m²
For sale House Saint-just-chaleyssin  125 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Saint-just-chaleyssin ( 38540 - Isere )

Ad n°19022725 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 284 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Brezins  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Brezins ( 38590 - Isere )

Ad n°19019437 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 430 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.3580 €/m²
For sale House Chuzelles  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Chuzelles ( 38200 - Isere )

Ad n°19017854 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 137 m² 415 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.3030 €/m²
For sale House Tour-du-pin  137 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 137 m2 sur Tour-du-pin ( 38110 - Isere )

Ad n°19017417 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface137 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 209 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Pajay  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Pajay ( 38260 - Isere )

Ad n°19017198 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 134 m² 430 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.3210 €/m²
For sale House Satolas-et-bonce  134 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 134 m2 sur Satolas-et-bonce ( 38290 - Isere )

Ad n°19015927 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface134 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 219 400 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Chanas  100 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 100 m2 ( 38150 - Isere )

Ad n°19011587 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details