recherche immobilières sur mobile

80 houses 5 rooms for sale in Isere, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Isere (38).

Repimmo publish 80 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Isere and close by

page 8/8

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 462 000 €

Free ad published on 01/10/2025.3850 €/m²
For sale House Seyssuel  120 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 120 m2 sur Seyssuel ( 38200 - Isere )

Ad n°18663809 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 284 000 €

Free ad published on 01/10/2025.3160 €/m²
For sale House Trept  90 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 90 m2 sur Trept ( 38460 - Isere )

Ad n°18663452 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 236 000 €

Free ad published on 01/10/2025.2620 €/m²
For sale House Trept  90 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 90 m2 sur Trept ( 38460 - Isere )

Ad n°18663451 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 140 m² 480 000 €

Free ad published on 24/09/2025.3430 €/m²
For sale House Trept  140 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 140 m2 sur Trept ( 38460 - Isere )

Ad n°18647835 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 379 000 €

Free ad published on 16/09/2025.3160 €/m²
For sale House Poisat  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Poisat ( 38320 - Isere )

Ad n°18628499 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 135 m² 579 000 €

Free ad published on 04/09/2025.4290 €/m²
For sale House Villette-d'anthon  135 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 135 m2 sur Villette-d'anthon ( 38280 - Isere )

Ad n°18601322 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 359 000 €

Free ad published on 19/08/2025.2870 €/m²
For sale House Saint-just-chaleyssin  125 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Saint-just-chaleyssin ( 38540 - Isere )

Ad n°18564505 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 106 m² 270 000 €

Free ad published on 21/06/2025.2550 €/m²
For sale House Pajay  106 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 106 m2 sur Pajay ( 38260 - Isere )

Ad n°18442802 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface106 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 349 999 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2025.3500 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-de-surieu  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Chapelle-de-surieu ( 38150 - Isere )

Ad n°18370731 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details