recherche immobilières sur mobile

765 properties for sale in Isere, France

Your research : for sale in Isere (38).

Repimmo publish 765 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Isere and close by

page 5/77

For sale house 6 rooms 165 m² 340 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Vinay  165 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 165 m2 sur Vinay ( 38470 - Isere )

Ad n°19122104 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface165 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 79 m² 240 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.3040 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 79 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°19122097 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 220 m² 635 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2890 €/m²
For sale House Fontaine  220 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 220 m2 sur Fontaine ( 38600 - Isere )

Ad n°19122096 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface220 m2
  • Chambres8
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 99 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1970 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-martin-d'heres  99 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 99 m2 sur Saint-martin-d'heres ( 38400 - Isere )

Ad n°19122095 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 79 m² 89 900 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1140 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 79 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°19122094 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 76 m² 199 900 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  76 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°19122093 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 63 m² 139 900 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale Apartment Fontaine  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Fontaine ( 38600 - Isere )

Ad n°19122092 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 99 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1970 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-martin-d'heres  99 m2 4 pieces
5

Ad n°19122066 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 76 m² 199 900 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2630 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  76 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°19122065 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 68 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.3090 €/m²
For sale House Doissin  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Doissin ( 38730 - Isere )

Ad n°19120665 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 3 4 5 6 7 >