recherche immobilières sur mobile

765 properties for sale in Isere, France

Your research : for sale in Isere (38).

Repimmo publish 765 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Isere and close by

page 9/77

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 699 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Alpe-d'huez  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Alpe-d'huez ( 38750 - Isere )

Ad n°19115210 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 449 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Alpe-d'huez  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Alpe-d'huez ( 38750 - Isere )

Ad n°19115209 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 525 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Alpe-d'huez  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Alpe-d'huez ( 38750 - Isere )

Ad n°19115208 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 110 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.
For sale Land Pont-de-cheruy
3
For sale land ( 38230 - Isere )

Ad n°19114416 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 123 m² 7 MINUTES DE PONT DE BEAU 210 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1710 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-de-vaulserre 7 MINUTES DE PONT DE BEAU 123 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 123 m2 7 MINUTES DE PONT DE BEAU ( 38480 - Isere )

Ad n°19114350 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 107 m² 249 900 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Rives  107 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 107 m2 sur Rives ( 38140 - Isere )

Ad n°19114215 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface107 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 347 424 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.3860 €/m²
For sale House Tullins  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Tullins ( 38210 - Isere )

Ad n°19113396 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2400 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38000 - Isere )

Ad n°19112843 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 177 m² 315 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1780 €/m²
For sale House Serpaize  177 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 177 m2 sur Serpaize ( 38200 - Isere )

Ad n°19112715 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface177 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 121 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pont-eveque  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Pont-eveque ( 38780 - Isere )

Ad n°19112714 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 7 8 9 10 11 >