recherche immobilières sur mobile

147 houses for sale in Lot et garonne, France

Your research : house for sale in Lot et garonne (47).

Repimmo publish 147 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Lot et garonne and close by

page 10/15

For sale house 6 rooms 149 m² ALENTOURS 169 000 €

Free ad published on 04/03/2026.1130 €/m²
For sale House Aiguillon ALENTOURS 149 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 149 m2 ALENTOURS ( 47190 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18987136 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface149 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 250 m² 499 000 €

ad published on 04/03/2026.2000 €/m²
For sale House Agen  250 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 250 m2 sur Agen ( 47000 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18986457 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface250 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 148 m² 490 000 €

Free ad published on 02/03/2026.3310 €/m²
For sale House Laplume  148 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 148 m2 sur Laplume ( 47310 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18981934 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface148 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 127 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 02/03/2026.1730 €/m²
For sale House Bon-encontre  127 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 127 m2 sur Bon-encontre ( 47240 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18981912 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface127 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 220 m² 440 000 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.2000 €/m²
For sale House Laroque-timbaut  220 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 220 m2 sur Laroque-timbaut ( 47340 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18979857 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface220 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 109 m² 211 500 €

ad published on 01/03/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Lannes  109 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Lannes ( 47170 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18979768 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 87 m² 183 500 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale House Marmande  87 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Marmande ( 47200 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18976801 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 65 m² 160 000 €

Free ad published on 25/02/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-bazeille  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 65 m2 sur Sainte-bazeille ( 47200 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18970045 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 135 m² 121 990 €

Free ad published on 24/02/2026.900 €/m²
For sale House Tonneins  135 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Tonneins ( 47400 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18965977 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 145 m² 137 800 €

Free ad published on 18/02/2026.950 €/m²
For sale House Lavardac  145 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 145 m2 sur Lavardac ( 47230 - Lot et garonne )

Ad n°18955938 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface145 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 8 9 10 11 12 >