recherche immobilières sur mobile

139 houses for sale in Nievre, France

Your research : house for sale in Nievre (58).

Repimmo publish 139 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Nievre and close by

page 8/14

For sale house 3 rooms 100 m² 28 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.
For sale House Varennes-les-narcy  100 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Varennes-les-narcy ( 58400 - Nievre )

Ad n°19010066 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface100 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Saint-benin-d'azy  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Saint-benin-d'azy ( 58270 - Nievre )

Ad n°19009947 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 59 m² 35 000 €

Free ad published on 14/03/2026.590 €/m²
For sale House Pouilly-sur-loire  59 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 59 m2 sur Pouilly-sur-loire ( 58150 - Nievre )

Ad n°19003546 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 180 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 14/03/2026.1380 €/m²
For sale House Cosne-cours-sur-loire  180 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 180 m2 sur Cosne-cours-sur-loire ( 58200 - Nievre )

Ad n°19002804 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface180 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 91 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.1320 €/m²
For sale House Pouilly-sur-loire  91 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Pouilly-sur-loire ( 58150 - Nievre )

Ad n°19000485 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 116 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.1080 €/m²
For sale House Imphy  116 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 sur Imphy ( 58160 - Nievre )

Ad n°18998371 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 126 m² 130 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.1030 €/m²
For sale House Pougues-les-eaux  126 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Pougues-les-eaux ( 58320 - Nievre )

Ad n°18998370 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 100 m² 162 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale House Sermoise-sur-loire  100 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Sermoise-sur-loire ( 58000 - Nievre )

Ad n°18998369 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 190 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 06/03/2026.1110 €/m²
For sale House Villapourcon  190 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 190 m2 sur Villapourcon ( 58370 - Nievre )

Ad n°18990786 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface190 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 86 m² 127 000 €

Free ad published on 04/03/2026.1480 €/m²
For sale House Pouilly-sur-loire  86 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Pouilly-sur-loire ( 58150 - Nievre )