recherche immobilières sur mobile

208 properties for sale in Nievre, France

Your research : for sale in Nievre (58).

Repimmo publish 208 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Nievre and close by

page 14/21

For sale house 8 rooms 230 m² 495 000 €

Free ad published on 31/01/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Sermoise-sur-loire  230 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Sermoise-sur-loire ( 58000 - Nievre )

Ad n°18924408 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 8 rooms 254 m² 682 500 €

Free ad published on 30/01/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Myennes  254 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 254 m2 sur Myennes ( 58440 - Nievre )

Ad n°18922411 : ...

  • Surface254 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 89 990 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.1020 €/m²
For sale House Challuy  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Challuy ( 58000 - Nievre )

Ad n°18917575 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 109 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Coulanges-les-nevers  109 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Coulanges-les-nevers ( 58660 - Nievre )

Ad n°18917485 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 56 m² 54 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Varennes-vauzelles  56 m2 2 pieces
3
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Varennes-vauzelles ( 58640 - Nievre )

Ad n°18907998 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 56 m² 54 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Varennes-vauzelles  56 m2 2 pieces
3

Ad n°18907996 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 56 m² 54 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Varennes-vauzelles  56 m2 2 pieces
3

Ad n°18907995 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 70 m² 65 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.930 €/m²
For sale Apartment Varennes-vauzelles  70 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Varennes-vauzelles ( 58640 - Nievre )

Ad n°18907994 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment building 5 rooms 100 m² 141 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.
For sale Apartment building Nevers  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment building 100 m2 sur Nevers ( 58000 - Nievre )

Ad n°18907615 : ...

  • Surface100 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 173 m² 196 100 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2026.1130 €/m²
For sale House Saint-sulpice  173 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 173 m2 sur Saint-sulpice ( 58270 - Nievre )

Ad n°18905604 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface173 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 12 13 14 15 16 >