recherche immobilières sur mobile

378 properties for sale in Pyrenees atlantiques, France

Your research : for sale in Pyrenees atlantiques (64).

Repimmo publish 378 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Pyrenees atlantiques and close by

page 18/38

For sale apartment 2 rooms 53 m² 228 000 €

ad published on 17/03/2026.4300 €/m²
For sale Apartment Pau  53 m2 2 pieces
3
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Pau ( 64000 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°19013297 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale land 1756 m² 280 000 €

ad published on 17/03/2026.
For sale Land Souraide  1756 m2
2
For sale land 1756 m2 sur Souraide ( 64250 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°19013091 : ...

  • Surface1756 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 130 m² 340 000 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Abos  130 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Abos ( 64360 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°19012059 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 61 m² 124 800 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Salies-de-bearn  61 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale house 61 m2 sur Salies-de-bearn ( 64270 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°19010798 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale land 850 m² 101 443 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.
For sale Land Salies-de-bearn  850 m2
1
For sale land 850 m2 sur Salies-de-bearn ( 64270 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°19010776 : ...

  • Surface850 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 232 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Salies-de-bearn  115 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Salies-de-bearn ( 64270 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°19010775 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 132 m² 152 000 €

Free ad published on 16/03/2026.1150 €/m²
For sale House Lagor  132 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Lagor ( 64150 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°19009959 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 75 m² 299 500 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.3990 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bayonne  75 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 75 m2 sur Bayonne ( 64100 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°19009600 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 5 rooms 154 m² 1 460 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Anglet  154 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 154 m2 sur Anglet ( 64600 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°19006944 : ...

  • Surface154 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 5 rooms 135 m² 1 450 000 €

Free ad published on 15/03/2026.
For sale Prestigious house Anglet  135 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 135 m2 sur Anglet ( 64600 - Pyrenees atlantiques )

Ad n°19006943 : ...

  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 16 17 18 19 20 >