recherche immobilières sur mobile

1345 properties for sale in Rhone, France

Your research : for sale in Rhone (69).

Repimmo publish 1345 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Rhone and close by

page 79/135

For sale apartment 6 rooms 123 m² 615 000 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.
For sale Apartment Lyon-1er-arrondissement  123 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 123 m2 sur Lyon-1er-arrondissement ( 69001 - Rhone )

Ad n°19000808 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.3440 €/m²
For sale Apartment Decines-charpieu  45 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Decines-charpieu ( 69150 - Rhone )

Ad n°19000613 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 420 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.3360 €/m²
For sale House Corbas  125 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Corbas ( 69960 - Rhone )

Ad n°18998921 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale box office 5 rooms 143 m² 640 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.
For sale Box office Lyon-1er-arrondissement  143 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale box office 143 m2 sur Lyon-1er-arrondissement ( 69001 - Rhone )

Ad n°18998830 : ...

  • Surface143 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 19 m² 78 473 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.4130 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lyon-9eme-arrondissement  19 m2
5
For sale apartment 19 m2 sur Lyon-9eme-arrondissement ( 69009 - Rhone )

Ad n°18998493 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface19 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 91 m² 279 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.3070 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lyon-5eme-arrondissement  91 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 91 m2 sur Lyon-5eme-arrondissement ( 69005 - Rhone )

Ad n°18998461 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale land 441 m² 110 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.
For sale Land Vaugneray  441 m2
3
For sale land 441 m2 sur Vaugneray ( 69670 - Rhone )

Ad n°18998357 : ...

  • Surface441 m2
  • Details

For sale land 679 m² 290 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.
For sale Land Tassin-la-demi-lune  679 m2
3
For sale land 679 m2 sur Tassin-la-demi-lune ( 69160 - Rhone )

Ad n°18998356 : ...

  • Surface679 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 57 m² 239 000 €

Free ad published on 09/03/2026.4190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Lyon-4eme-arrondissement  57 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 sur Lyon-4eme-arrondissement ( 69004 - Rhone )

Ad n°18996925 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 181 m² 630 000 €

Free ad published on 08/03/2026.3480 €/m²
For sale House Villeurbanne  181 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 181 m2 sur Villeurbanne ( 69100 - Rhone )

Ad n°18995567 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface181 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 77 78 79 80 81 >