recherche immobilières sur mobile

69 houses 5 rooms for sale in Sarthe, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Sarthe (72).

Repimmo publish 69 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Sarthe and close by

page 2/7

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 176 726 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Vion  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Vion ( 72300 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129042 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 171 422 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale House Pruille-le-chetif  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Pruille-le-chetif ( 72700 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129041 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 156 822 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale House Voivres-les-le-mans  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Voivres-les-le-mans ( 72210 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129040 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 187 526 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Saint-ouen-en-belin  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Saint-ouen-en-belin ( 72220 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129039 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 190 426 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Joue-l'abbe  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Joue-l'abbe ( 72380 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129038 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 158 922 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2060 €/m²
For sale House Juigne-sur-sarthe  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Juigne-sur-sarthe ( 72300 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129037 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 179 258 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Guierche  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Guierche ( 72380 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129036 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 160 322 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Crosmieres  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Crosmieres ( 72200 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19129035 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 207 754 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Saint-saturnin  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Saint-saturnin ( 72650 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19121600 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 92 m² 158 754 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1730 €/m²
For sale House Vibraye  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Vibraye ( 72320 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19121599 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 >