recherche immobilières sur mobile

292 houses for sale in Sarthe, France

Your research : house for sale in Sarthe (72).

Repimmo publish 292 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Sarthe and close by

page 18/30

For sale house 4 rooms 82 m² 156 500 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.1910 €/m²
For sale House Champagne  82 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Champagne ( 72470 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19076815 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 81 m² 109 500 €

ad published on 16/04/2026.1350 €/m²
For sale House Connerre  81 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Connerre ( 72160 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19075144 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 226 m² 535 000 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Mans  226 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 226 m2 sur Mans ( 72000 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19073268 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface226 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 123 m² 65 500 €

ad published on 14/04/2026.530 €/m²
For sale House Saint-cosme-en-vairais  123 m2 4 pieces
4
For sale house 123 m2 sur Saint-cosme-en-vairais ( 72110 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19071011 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface123 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 71 m² 67 500 €

ad published on 14/04/2026.950 €/m²
For sale House Saint-calais  71 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 71 m2 sur Saint-calais ( 72120 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19071010 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 84 m² 193 320 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2300 €/m²
For sale House Mans  84 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Mans ( 72000 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19069480 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 128 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Saint-mars-d'outille  128 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Saint-mars-d'outille ( 72220 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19062591 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 200 m² 336 000 €

Free ad published on 08/04/2026.1680 €/m²
For sale House Neuville-sur-sarthe  200 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Neuville-sur-sarthe ( 72190 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19058996 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 150 m² 259 990 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.1730 €/m²
For sale House Guecelard  150 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Guecelard ( 72230 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19056031 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 108 990 €

Free ad published on 06/04/2026.1400 €/m²
For sale House Precigne  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Precigne ( 72300 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19055892 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 16 17 18 19 20 >