recherche immobilières sur mobile

292 houses for sale in Sarthe, France

Your research : house for sale in Sarthe (72).

Repimmo publish 292 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Sarthe and close by

page 24/30

For sale house 2 rooms 70 m² 169 500 €

Free ad published on 04/02/2026.2420 €/m²
For sale House Rouillon  70 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale house 70 m2 sur Rouillon ( 72700 - Sarthe )

Ad n°18932568 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 83 m² 93 500 €

ad published on 03/02/2026.1130 €/m²
For sale House Sable-sur-sarthe  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Sable-sur-sarthe ( 72300 - Sarthe )

Ad n°18931441 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 135 m² 219 990 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale House Brette-les-pins  135 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Brette-les-pins ( 72250 - Sarthe )

Ad n°18929240 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 327 600 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Mans  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Mans ( 72100 - Sarthe )

Ad n°18929238 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 327 600 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Brette-les-pins  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Brette-les-pins ( 72250 - Sarthe )

Ad n°18929237 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 141 m² 410 800 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2026.2910 €/m²
For sale House Mans  141 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 141 m2 sur Mans ( 72000 - Sarthe )

Ad n°18929002 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface141 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 143 m² 248 400 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Mans  143 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 143 m2 sur Mans ( 72000 - Sarthe )

Ad n°18917473 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface143 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 135 m² 255 000 €

Free ad published on 23/01/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Vibraye  135 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Vibraye ( 72320 - Sarthe )

Ad n°18907506 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 225 m² 493 500 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Parigne-l'eveque  225 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 225 m2 sur Parigne-l'eveque ( 72250 - Sarthe )

Ad n°18888490 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface225 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 122 m² 162 750 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.1330 €/m²
For sale House Vibraye  122 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 122 m2 sur Vibraye ( 72320 - Sarthe )

Ad n°18888487 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface122 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 22 23 24 25 26 >