recherche immobilières sur mobile

476 properties for sale in Sarthe, France

Your research : for sale in Sarthe (72).

Repimmo publish 476 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Sarthe and close by

page 21/48

For sale house 77 m² 178 100 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2310 €/m²
For sale House Trange  77 m2
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Trange ( 72650 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105183 : ...

  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 77 m² 165 601 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Montfort-le-gesnois  77 m2
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Montfort-le-gesnois ( 72450 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105182 : ...

  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 77 m² 195 101 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Saint-saturnin  77 m2
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Saint-saturnin ( 72650 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105181 : ...

  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 77 m² 174 661 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Saint-mars-d'outille  77 m2
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Saint-mars-d'outille ( 72220 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105180 : ...

  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 77 m² 174 671 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Ardenay-sur-merize  77 m2
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Ardenay-sur-merize ( 72370 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105179 : ...

  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 105 m² 199 631 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Courceboeufs  105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Courceboeufs ( 72290 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105178 : ...

  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 105 m² 188 771 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Longnes  105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Longnes ( 72540 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105177 : ...

  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 105 m² 211 831 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Saint-jean-d'asse  105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Saint-jean-d'asse ( 72380 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105176 : ...

  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 105 m² 193 875 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Chevain  105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Chevain ( 72610 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105175 : ...

  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 105 m² 202 131 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1930 €/m²
For sale House Savigne-l'eveque  105 m2
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Savigne-l'eveque ( 72460 - Sarthe )

Ad n°19105174 : ...

  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 19 20 21 22 23 >